Athlétisme

image sportive

Blog

Année :

Classement des 5 meilleurs élèves de chaque année

Année 17/18
Nom Classe Points
1 Moreels Jonas 1B 3020
2 Castel Mickaël 1A 2515
3 Tournemine Logan 1A 2427
4 Hinaut Steven 1C 1748
5 Dutrannois Bryan 1B 1674
Année 16/17
Nom Classe Points
1 Bracq Thomas 3Ba 10938
2 Forest Nathan 3Ba 10102
3 Dumont Stéphane 3/4Pb 9703
4 Vanderhaeghen Redwan 3/4Tbb 9545
5 Rupp Cody 4Ba 8979
Année 15/16
Nom Classe Points
1 Grisole Alicia 3Rea 9605
2 Cayet Sarah 2Spa 9379
3 Noffe Soizic 3Spa 8225
4 Casteleyn Margot 4Rea 8087
5 Decruyenaere Cassandra 2Pa 7522
Année 14/15
Nom Classe Points
1 Daoui Medhi 5/6Sa 12408
2 Deva-Okounou Jason 5/6Tba 11656
3 Bayunga Jorassy 5/6Sa 11249
4 Dauchot Arnaud 5/6Tba 9936
5 Van De Rivière Anthony 3/4Cob 9638
Année 13/14
Nom Classe Points
1 Daoui Mehdi 5/6Sb 10981
2 Lotoi Corentin 5/6Ha 10427
3 Casteleyn Margot 2Reb 9420
4 Vermeersch Jason 5Ba 8711
5 Lamotte Maxime 6Pb 8702
Année 12/13
Nom Classe Points
1 Senellart Jean-Rémy 5/6Tbd 11775
2 Odton Chalermchon 5/6Ba 11712
3 Robidet Karim 5Ha 11367
4 Nabor Lucas 5/6Ba 11297
5 Brunelle Jérémy 6Sa 11017
Année 11/12
Nom Classe Points
1 Debaere Anthony 6Tba 11265
2 Kayi Destin 5/6Bb 10841
3 Brunelle Jérémy 5Sa 10819
4 Erkens Nathan 3/4Sb 10756
5 El Aalaoui Abdel 5Sa 10576
Année 10/11
Nom Classe Points
1 Berteyn Esteban 6Tbc 12689
2 Debacq Jimmy 5/6Pa 11486
3 Chodelka Benjamin 6Ha 11094
4 Kayi Destin 6Ba 11028
5 Desroches Ludovic 5Tba 10944
Année 09/10
Nom Classe Points
1 Meddah Souleiman 5Tba 13179
2 Berteyn Esteban 6Tba 12285
3 Kayi Destin 5Bb 11487
4 François Morgan 6Tba 10823
5 Desroches Ludovic 4Tba 10638
Année 08/09
Nom Classe Points
1 De Hillotte Thomas 3Ba 11293
2 Debaere Anthony 4Tba 10535
3 Chodelka Benjamin 4Hb 10441
4 François Morgan 6Tba 10032
5 Delannoy Mathieu 5Sc 9887
Année 07/08
Nom Classe Points
1 Reant David 4Pb 11312
2 Kayi Destin 3Bb 10484
3 Chodelka Benjamin 4Ha 10474
4 Patte Kévin 5Tbc 9850
5 Saver Marvin 4Tba 9847
Année 06/07
Nom Classe Points
1 Delvoye John 4Hb 11211
2 Petit David 4Ha 10722
3 Delobelle Julien 5Ba 10133
4 Logez Benjamin 6Ha 9867
5 Mouzarine Yohan 4Ha 9742
Année 05/06
Nom Classe Points
1 Coopens Adrien 3Ha 11068
2 Delvoye John 3Hc 10343
3 Barbez Jérémy 5Ba 9620
4 Logez Benjamin 5Hb 9450
5 Brunel Thomas 3Ba 9304
Année 04/05
Nom Classe Points
1 Courtay Thomas 3/4Sb 11996
2 Dumazy Amaury 3Tbb 10972
3 Couture Jérémy 3/4Sb 10239
4 Ors Mathieu 3/4Tbe 9721
5 Delvoye John 2Hc 9082
Année 03/04
Nom Classe Points
1 Courtay Thomas 3Sb 10706
2 Loison Vincent 4Tbc 10051
3 Sauzé Richard 4Ha 8966
4 Couture Jérémy 3Sb 8910
5 Equinet Johan 3Bc 8870
Année 02/03
Nom Classe Points
1 Salembier Kévin 3Tbd 10213
2 Heughebaert Steve 3Bc 9632
3 Defrennes Loïc 3Ha 8685
4 Guéry Geoffrey 4Sa 8341
5 Couture Jérémy 3Sb 8127